Magistrados do TRT5

01ª VARA | Adriano Bezerra Costa
02ª VARA | Renata Sampaio Gaudenzi
03ª VARA | André Luiz Amaral Amorim
04ª VARA | Fabrício Porto Magalhães
05ª VARA | Dorotéia Silva de Azevedo Mota
06ª VARA | Marília Sacramento
07ª VARA | Paulo Viana de Albuquerque Jucá
08ª VARA | Giselli Gordiano
09ª VARA | Luciano Dórea Martinez Carreiro
10ª VARA | Mônica Aguiar Sapucaia
11ª VARA | Fernanda Carvalho Azevedo Formighieri
12ª VARA | Luiz Augusto Medrado Sampaio
13ª VARA | Angélica de Mello Ferreira
14ª VARA | Ana Cláudia Scavuzzi M. Baptista
15ª VARA | Janair Ferreira Tolentino Álvares
16ª VARA | Paulo César Temporal Soares
17ª VARA | Sulamita de Lacerda Aleodim
18ª VARA | Irailce de Queiroz Saba
19ª VARA | Mirinaide Lima de Santana Carneiro
20ª VARA | Ana Lúcia Moreira Álvares
21ª VARA | Eliana Maria Sampaio de Carvalho
22ª VARA | Cristina Maria Oliveira de Azevedo
23ª VARA | Soraya Gesteira de Azevedo Lima Marques
24ª VARA | Marco Antônio Mendonça Nascimento
25ª VARA | Agenor Calazans Silva Filho
26ª VARA | Heliana Maria Neves da R. Ribeiro
27ª VARA | Rubem Dias do Nascimento Júnior
28ª VARA | Marylúcia Leonesy da Silveira
29ª VARA | Marcelo Rodrigues Prata
30ª VARA | Maria Elisa Costa Gonçalves
31ª VARA | Sérgio Ferreira de Lima
32ª VARA | Rodolfo Mario V. Pamplona Filho
33ª VARA | Alice Maria Santos Braga
34ª VARA |
35ª VARA | Silvana Maria Dias de Rezende
36ª VARA | Lucyenne Amélia de Quadros Veiga
37ª VARA | Viviane Maria Leite de Faria
38ª VARA | Tânia Magnani de Abreu Braga
39ª VARA | Marco Antonio de Carvalho Valverde Filho

ALAGOINHAS | 1ª VARA | Andrea Barbosa Mariani da Silveira Ludwig
ALAGOINHAS | 2ª VARA | Gília Costa Schmalb
BARREIRAS | Andréa Presas Rocha
BOM JESUS DA LAPA | Guilherme Guimarães Ludwig
BRUMADO | Carla Mascarenhas de Oliveira
CAMAÇARI | 1ª VARA | André Oliveira Neves
CAMAÇARI | 2ªVARA | Benilton Brito Guimarães
CAMAÇARI | 3ª VARA | Viviane Tanure Mateus
CAMAÇARI | 4ª VARA | Ana Luisa Aguiar de Sousa
CANDEIAS | 1ª VARA | Franklin Christian Gama Rodrigues
CANDEIAS | 2ª VARA | Haroldo Mendes Barbosa
CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ | Ingrid Heidi Oliva Boness
CRUZ DAS ALMAS | Cláudio Kelsch Tourinho Costa
EUCLIDES DA CUNHA | Ione Lago Santana
EUNÁPOLIS | Maria de Fátima Caribé Seixas
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 1ª VARA | Najla Rosentina Meijon Jorge
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 2ª VARA | Milton José Deiró de Mello Júnior
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 3ª VARA | Rosemeire Lopes Fernandes
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 4ª VARA | Marivaldo Pereira da Silva
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 5ª VARA | Cléa Pimenta Bastos
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 6ª VARA | Gilber Santos Lima
GUANAMBI | Karina Freire Araújo de Carvalho
ILHÉUS | 1ª VARA | Alice Catarina de Souza Pires
ILHÉUS | 2ª VARA | Nélia Maria Santos de Oliveira Hudson
ILHÉUS | 3ª VARA | José Cairo Júnior
IPIAÚ | Firmo Ferreira Leal Neto
IRECÊ | Manuela Hermes de Lima
ITABERABA | Gilmar Carneiro de Oliveira
ITABUNA | 1ª VARA | Janaína Cunha Dias Scofield Muniz
ITABUNA | 2ª VARA | Eloína Maria Barbosa Machado
ITABUNA | 3ª VARA | João Batista Sales Souza
ITABUNA | 4ª VARA | Telma Alves Souto
ITAMARAJU | Antonio Pereira de Matos Neto
ITAPETINGA | Simone Alcântara de Lima Araújo
JACOBINA | Nadva Nascimento da Cruz
JEQUIÉ | Cecília Pontes Barreto Magalhães
JUAZEIRO | 1ª VARAMário Vivas de Sousa Durando
JUAZEIRO | 2ª VARACarla Fernandes da Cunha
PAULO AFONSO | Mirella Mendes Grassi Muniz
PORTO SEGURO | Andréa Schwarz de Senna Moreira
SANTO AMARO | Cassio Everaldo Meyer Barbuda
SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS | Cássia Magali Moreira Daltro
SENHOR DO BONFIM | Andréa Rocha Trocoli
SIMÕES FILHO | 1ª VARA | Aloisio Cristovam dos Santos Júnior
SIMÕES FILHO | 2ª VARA | George Santos Almeida
TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS | Jeana Silva Sobral
VALENÇA | Dilza Crispina Maciel Santos
VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA | 1ª VARA | Sebastião Martins Lopes
VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA | 2ª VARA | Luiz Antonio Vasconcelos

1-Rubem Dias do Nascimento Júnior
2-Eloína Maria Barbosa Machado
3- Marco Antônio de Carvalho Valverde Filho
4-Heliana Maria Neves da Rocha R. Santos
5-Maria Elisa Costa Gonçalves
6-Agenor Calazans da Silva Filho
7-Tânia Magnani de Abreu Braga
8-Marcelo Rodrigues Prata
9-Ana Lúcia Moreira Álvares
10-Sulamita de Lacerda Aleodim
11-Cristina Maria Oliveira de Azevedo
12-Paulo César Temporal Soares
13-Alice Maria Santos Braga
14-Marco Antônio Mendonça do Nascimento
15-Gilmar Carneiro de Oliveira
16-Viviane Maria Leite de Faria
17-Lucyenne Amélia de Quadros Veiga
18-Fernanda Carvalho Azevedo Formighieri
19-Mirinaide Lima de Santana Carneiro
20-Sérgio Ferreira de Lima
21-Sebastião Martins Lopes
22-Claudio Kelsch Tourinho Costa
23-Eliana Maria Sampaio de Carvalho
24-Angélica de Mello Ferreira
25-André Luiz Amaral Amorim
26-Soraya Gesteira de Azevedo Lima Marques
27-Dilza Crispina Maciel Santos
28-Paulo Viana de Albuquerque Jucá
29-Cassia Magali Moreira Daltro
30-Janair Ferreira Tolentino Alvares
31-Rodolfo Mário Veiga Pamplona Filho
32-Luciano Dórea Martinez Carreiro
33-Gilber Santos Lima
34-Mônica Aguiar Sapucaia
35-George Santos Almeida
36-Aloisio Cristovam dos Santos Júnior
37-Luiz Augusto Medrado Sampaio
38-Firmo Ferreira Leal Neto
39-Giselli Gordiano
40-Doroteia Silva de Azevedo Mota
41-Renata Sampaio Gaudenzi
42-Cléa Pimenta Bastos
43-Adriano Bezerra Costa
44-José Cairo Júnior
45-Fabrício Porto Magalhaes
46-Irailce de Queiroz Saba Figueirôa
47-Marivaldo Pereira da Silva
48-Nélia Maria Santos de Oliveira Hudson
49-Milton José Deiró de Mello Júnior
50-Haroldo Mendes Barbosa
51-Marília Sacramento
52-Telma Alves Souto
53-Mário Vivas de Souza Durando
54-Najla Rosentina Meijon Jorge
55-Mirella Mendes Grassi Muniz
56-Cassio Meyer Barbuda
57-Andréa Schwarz de Senna Moreira
58-Ione Lago Santana
59-Benilton Brito Guimarães
60-Ana Luisa Aguiar de Sousa
61-Franklin Christian Gama Rodrigues
62-Vivianne Tanure Mateus
63-Antônio Pereira de Matos Neto
64-André Oliveira Neves
65-Alice Catarina de Souza Pires
66-Ingrid Heidi Oliva Boness
67-Andréa Rocha Trocoli
68-Carla Mascarenhas de Oliveira
69-João Batista Sales Souza
70-Cecília Pontes Barreto Magalhães
71-Gília Costa Schmalb
72-Andrea B. Mariani da Silveira Ludwig
73-Simone Alcântara de Lima Araújo
74-Janaína Cunha Dias Scofield Muniz
75-Nadva Nascimento da Cruz
76-Carla Fernandes da Cunha
77-Manuela Hermes de Lima
78-Maria de Fátima Caribé Seixas
79-Guilherme Guimarães Ludwig
80-Karina Freire Araujo de Carvalho
81-Jeana Silva Sobral
82-Andréa Presas Rocha

Adriano Bezerra Costa
Agenor Calazans da Silva Filho
Alice Catarina de Souza Pires
Alice Maria Santos Braga
Aloisio Cristovam dos Santos Júnior
Ana Lúcia Moreira Álvares
Ana Luisa Aguiar de Sousa
Andrea B. Mariani da Silveira Ludwig
Andréa Presas Rocha
Andréa Rocha Trocoli
Andréa Schwarz de Senna Moreira
André Luiz Amaral Amorim
André Oliveira Neves
Angélica de Mello Ferreira
Antônio Pereira de Matos Neto
Benilton Brito Guimarães
Carla Fernandes da Cunha
Carla Mascarenhas de Oliveira Novelli
Cassia Magali Moreira Daltro
Cassio Meyer Barbuda
Cecília Pontes Barreto Magalhães
Claudio Kelsch Tourinho Costa
Cléa Pimenta Bastos
Cristina Maria Oliveira de Azevedo
Dilza Crispina Maciel Santos
Doroteia Silva de Azevedo Mota
Eliana Maria Sampaio de Carvalho
Eloína Maria Barbosa Machado
Fabrício Porto Magalhaes
Fernanda Carvalho Azevedo Formighieri
Firmo Ferreira Leal Neto
Franklin Christian Gama Rodrigues
George Santos Almeida
Gilber Santos Lima
Gília Costa Schmalb
Gilmar Carneiro de Oliveira
Giselli Gordiano
Guilherme Guimarães Ludwig
Haroldo Mendes Barbosa
Heliana Maria Neves da Rocha R. Santos
Ingrid Heidi Oliva Boness
Ione Lago Santana
Irailce de Queiroz Saba Figueirôa
Janaína Cunha Dias Scofield Muniz
Janair Ferreira Tolentino Alvares
Jeana Silva Sobral
João Batista Sales Souza
José Cairo Júnior
Karina Freire Araujo de Carvalho
Luciano Dórea Martinez Carreiro
Lucyenne Amélia de Quadros Veiga
Luiz Augusto Medrado Sampaio
Manuela Hermes de Lima
Marcelo Rodrigues Prata
Marco Antônio de Carvalho Valverde Filho
Marco Antônio Mendonça do Nascimento
Maria Elisa Costa Gonçalves
Maria de Fátima Caribé Seixas
Marília Sacramento
Mário Vivas de Souza Durando
Marivaldo Pereira da Silva
Milton José Deiró de Mello Júnior
Mirella Mendes Grassi Muniz
Mirinaide Lima de Santana Carneiro
Mônica Aguiar Sapucaia
Nadva Nascimento da Cruz
Najla Rosentina Meijon Jorge
Nélia Maria Santos de Oliveira Hudson
Paulo César Temporal Soares
Paulo Viana de Albuquerque Jucá
Renata Sampaio Gaudenzi
Rodolfo Mário Veiga Pamplona Filho
Rubem Dias do Nascimento Júnior
Sebastião Martins Lopes
Sérgio Ferreira de Lima
Simone Alcântara de Lima Araújo
Soraya Gesteira de Azevedo Lima Marques
Sulamita de Lacerda Aleodim
Tânia Magnani de Abreu Braga
Telma Alves Souto
Viviane Maria Leite de Faria
Vivianne Tanure Mateus

Adriana Manta da Silva
Adriana Silva Nico
Alderson Adaes Mota Ribeiro
Alessandra Barbosa D´Andrade Stern
Alexa Rocha de Almeida Fernandes
Alexei Malaquias de Almeida
Alfredo Vasconcelos Carvalho
Alvaro Marcos Cordeiro Maia
Ana Carolina Gomes Vilas Bôas
Ana Carolina Marcos Nery
Ana Cecília Magalhães Amoedo
Ana Fátima P. Castelo Branco Teixeira
Anderson Rico Moraes Nery
Antonio Souza Lemos Júnior
Ariane Xavier Ferrari
Camilo Fontes de Carvalho Neto
Carlos José Souza Costa
Carolina Guerreiro Morais Fernandes
Cintya Aguiar Pereira
Clarissa Mota Carvalho Oliveira
Clarissa Nilo de Magaldi Sabino
Claudia Uzeda Doval
Cristiane Menezes Borges Lima
Cristina Almeida Campos
Cyntia Cordeiro Santos
Daniela Machado Carvalho
Danilo Gonçalves Gaspar
Debora Moraes Rego de Castro
Deocleciano Bendocchi Alves Vaz Sampaio
Edla Gusmão Manchester Ferreira
Edlamar Souza Cerqueira
Fabiano de Aragão Veiga
Flávia Muniz Martins
Flávia Viana Grimaldi
Gabriela de Carvalho Meira Pinto
Geovane de Assis Batista
Gercilio Alves Moura
Gilvan Oliveira Silva
Gisélia de A. Mangueira Antunes Melo
Guilherme Vieira Nora
Hineuma Márcia Cavalcanti Hage
Hugo Nunes de Morais
Isabella Borges de Araújo
Ivo Daniel Povoas de Souza
Jaqueline Vieira Lima da Costa
Jeferson de Castro Almeida
Joalvo Carvalho de Magalhães Filho
Jose Arnaldo de Oliveira
Juarez Dourado Wanderley
Juliana Oki Jatahy Fonseca
Julio Cesar Massa Oliveira
Karina Mavromati de Barros e Azevedo
Karine Andrade Britto Oliveira
Kátia Virgínia Bitencourt de Oliveira
Lea Maria Ribeiro Vieira
Leonardo de Moura Landulfo Jorge
Ligia Mello Araujo Olivieri
Luciano Berenstein de Azevedo
Luziane Silva Carvalho Farias
Maíra Guimarães Araújo de La Cruz
Marcos Nunes Vitório
Maria Angela Magnavita Sampaio
Mariana Dourado Wanderley Kertzman
Mariana Fernandes Maciel P. de Oliveira
Mariella de Oliveira Garziera
Marúcia da Costa Belov
Maurício Lopez Freitas
Michelle Pires Bandeira
Monique Fernandes Santos Matos
Murilo Carvalho Sampaio Oliveira
Naiara Lage Pereira
Nivea Maria Luz da Silva Torres
Olga Beatriz Vasconcelos Batista Alves
Patricia Mayra Leo Damasceno
Paula Leal Lordêlo
Priscila Cunha Lima de Menezes
Priscilla Teixeira da Rocha Passos
Rafael Menezes Santos Pereira
Rafael Yoshida Rocha
Rebeca Aguiar Pires Accioly
Rita de Cassia Suzart de Freitas
Rivia Carole Nascimento de Moraes Reis
Silvana Bastos Janott Ferreira
Silvia Isabelle Ribeiro Teixeira
Thais Mendonça Aleluia da Costa
Veronica Franca Costa
Viviane Christine Martins Ferreira
Viviane Maria Neves da Rocha Borges Costa
Viviane Souza Brito

1-Maria Angela Magnavita Sampaio
2-Marúcia da Costa Belov
3-Kátia Virgínia Bitencourt de Oliveira
4-Cristiane Menezes Borges Lima
5-Adriana Silva Nico
6-Maurício Lopez Freitas
7-Geovane de Assis Batista
8-Cintya Aguiar Pereira
9-Veronica Franca Costa de Souza
10-Olga Beatriz Vasconcelos Batista Alves
11-Ana Fátima P. Castelo Branco Teixeira
12-Ana Carolina Gomes Vilas Bôas
13-Silvana Bastos Janott Ferreira
14-Alessandra Barbosa D´Andrade Stern
15-Karina Mavromati de Barros e Azevedo
16-Hineuma Márcia Cavalcanti Hage
17-Patricia Mayra Leo Damasceno
18-Claudia Uzeda Doval
19-Flávia Viana Grimaldi
20-Ivo Daniel Povoas de Souza
21-Edlamar Souza Cerqueira
22-Alexa Rocha de Almeida Fernandes
23-Guilherme Vieira Nora
24-Jose Arnaldo de Oliveira
25-Marcos Nunes Vitório
26-Gilvan Oliveira Silva
27-Ana Cecília Magalhães Amoedo
28-Rebeca Aguiar Pires Accioly
29-Juarez Dourado Wanderley
30-Naiara Lage Pereira Bohnke
31-Thais Mendonça Aleluia da Costa
32-Viviane Christine Martins Ferreira Habib
33-Priscila Cunha Lima de Menezes
34-Mariana Dourado Wanderley Kertzman
35-Clarissa Mota Carvalho Oliveira
36-Luziane Silva Carvalho Farias
37-Rafael Menezes Santos Pereira
38-Gercilio Alves Moura
39-Guilherme de Macedo Veras
40-Nivea Maria Luz da Silva Torres
41-Carla Tereza Baltazar da Silveira Porto
42-José Luiz da Costa Paiva
43-Ana Carolina Marcos Nery Souza
44-Antonio Ricardo de Souza Aquino
45-Jeferson de Castro Almeida
46-Adriana Manta da Silva
47-Ligia Mello Araujo Olivieri
48-Alderson Adaes Mota Ribeiro
49-Silvia Isabelle Ribeiro Teixeira do Vale
50-Lea Maria Ribeiro Vieira
51-Monique Fernandes Santos Matos
52-Julio Cesar Massa Oliveira
53-Karine Andrade Britto Oliveira
54-Murilo Carvalho Sampaio Oliveira
55-Viviane Souza Brito Auad
56-Thiago Barbosa Ferraz de Andrade
57-Cristina Almeida Campos
58-Edla Gusmão Manchester
59-Débora Moraes Rego de Castro
60-Mariana Fernandes Maciel P. de Oliveira
61-Luciano Berenstein de Azevedo
62-Carlos José Souza Costa
63-Deocleciano Bendocchi A. Vaz Sampaio
64-Alexei Malaquias de Almeida
65-Jaqueline Vieira Lima da Costa
66-Alvaro Marcos Cordeiro Maia
67-Ariane Xavier Ferrari
68-Hugo Nunes de Morais
69-Michelle Pires Bandeira Pombo
70-Cyntia Cordeiro Santos
71-Fabiano de Aragão Veiga
72-Antonio Souza Lemos Júnior
73-Isabella Borges de Araujo
74-Daniela Machado Carvalho
75-Clarissa Nilo de Magaldi
76-Danilo Gonçalves Gaspar
77-Rafael Yoshida Rocha
78-Flávia Muniz Martins
79-Camilo Fontes de Carvalho Neto
80-Juliana Oki Jatahy Fonseca
81-Mariella de Oliveira Garziera
82-Rivia Carole Nascimento de Moraes Reis
83-Viviane Maria Neves da Rocha B.Costa
84-Alfredo Vasconcelos Carvalho
85-Priscilla Teixeira da Rocha Passos
86-Joalvo Carvalho de Magalhães Filho
87-Gabriela de Carvalho Meira Pinto
88-Paula Leal Lordelo
89-Anderson Rico Moraes Nery
90-Leonardo de Moura Landulfo Jorge
91-Maira Guimarães Araújo de La Cruz
92-Carolina Guerreiro Morais Fernandes
93-Juvêncio Marins de Oliveira

Desembargadora Ana Lúcia Bezerra Silva
Desembargadora Ana Paola Santos Machado Diniz
Desembargadora Dalila Nascimento Andrade (Corregedora)
Desembargadora Débora Maria Lima Machado (Vice-presidente)
Desembargador Edilton Meireles de Oliveira Santos
Desembargador Humberto Jorge Lima Machado
Desembargadora Ivana Mércia Nilo de Magaldi
Desembargador Jéferson Alves Silva Muricy
Desembargadora Léa Reis Nunes
Desembargador Luiz Roberto Peixoto de Mattos Santos
Desembargador Luiz Tadeu Leite Vieira
Desembargadora Luíza Aparecida de Oliveira Lomba
Desembargador Marcos Oliveira Gurgel
Desembargadora Magareth Rodrigues Costa
Desembargadora Maria Adna Aguiar do Nascimento
Desembargadora Maria das Graças Oliva Boness
Desembargadora Maria de Lurdes Linhares L. de Oliveira (Presidente)
Desembargadora Marizete Menezes Corrêa Ribeiro (Vice-Corregedora)
Desembargadora Nélia de Oliveira Neves
Desembargador Norberto Frerichs
Desembargador Paulino César Martins Ribeiro do Couto
Desembargador Renato Mário Borges Simões
Desembargadora Suzana Maria Inácio Gomes
Desembargador Valtércio Ronaldo de Oliveira
Desembargadora Vânia Jacira Tanajura Chaves
Desembargadora Yara Ribeiro Dias Trindade

01- Desembargador Paulino César Martins Ribeiro do Couto
02- Desembargadora Ana Lúcia Bezerra Silva
03- Desembargadora Vânia Jacira Tanajura Chaves
04- Desembargador Valtércio Ronaldo de Oliveira
05-Desembargadora Maria Adna Aguiar do Nascimento
06- Desembargador Luiz Tadeu Leite Vieira
07- Desembargadora Yara Ribeiro Dias Trindade
08- Desembargador Esequias Pereira de Oliveira
09- Desembargadora Dalila Nascimento Andrade
10- Desembargadora Nélia de Oliveira Neves
11- Desembargadora Maria das Graças Oliva Boness
12- Desembargadora Maria de Lourdes Linhares L. de Oliveira
13- Desembargador Alcino Barbosa de Felizola Soares
14- Desembargadora Débora Maria Lima Machado
15- Desembargador Jéferson Alves Silva Muricy
16- Desembargadora Ivana Mércia Nilo de Magaldi
17- Desembargadora Marizete Menezes Corrêa
18- Desembargadora Luíza Aparecida Oliveira Lomba
19- Desembargador Norberto Frerichs
20- Desembargador Renato Mário Borges Simões
21- Desembargador Edilton Meireles de Oliveira Santos
22- Desembargador Humberto Jorge Lima Machado
23- Desembargadora Léa Reis Nunes
24- Desembargador Marcos Oliveira Gurgel
25- Desembargadora Ana Paola Santos Machado Diniz
26- Desembargadora Margareth Rodrigues Costa
27- Desembargador Luiz Roberto Peixoto de Mattos Santos
28- Desembargador Washington Gutemberg Pires Ribeiro
29- Desembargadora Suzana Maria Inácio Gomes
30- Desembargadora Ana Paola Santos Machado Diniz

Ana Cláudia Scavuzzi de C. M. Baptista
Antonio Maron Agle
Antonio Raymundo Viveiros Laranjeira Barbosa
Arnobio Santos Pereira
Atania Maria de Carvalho Mamede
Carlos Alberto Pedreira Cardoso
Carlos Colavolpe Filho
Celsemy Manoel Andrade
Delza Maria Cavalcante Karr Leite
Dolores Correia Vieira
Dulce da Silva Pereira de Souza
Elvira Maria Borges de Macêdo
Elisa Maria Amado de Moares
Esmeralda Simões Martinez
Geruzia Martins de Amorim e Souza
Godofredo de Souza Santos
Gorgonio Jose de Araujo Neto
Gustavo Lanat Pedreira de Cerqueira
Het Jones Rios
Horacio Raymundo de Senna Pires
Ilce Marques de Carvalho
Ilma Aguiar de Souza
Ismenia Ferreira Quadros
Jacques Renan de Almeida Baptista
Jaime de Souza Correia
José Alfredo Cruz Guimarães
José Augusto Rodrigues Pinto
José Fernando Dias
José Ferreira Neves
José Pinheiro Guimarães
Jussara Otony
Leila Vita Shimizu
Lorelei Pereira Barbosa Cerqueira
Luiz Antonio Silva Vasconcelos
Lysandro Tourinho Costa
Marama dos Santos Carneiro
Manoel Serapião Filho
Marcia Novaes Guedes
Marcia Maria de Faria Simões
Márcio Ferreira Turco
Maria Conceição Dantas Martinelli Braga
Maria da Graça Bellino de Athayde de Antunes Varela
Maria das Graças Gaxi Freire de Menezes
Maria das Graças Silvany D. Laranjeira
Marina Ferreira Carrascosa
Maria Luiza Ferreira Passo
Marinalva de Oliveira Salles
Marylucia Leonesy da Silveira
Marlene Mandt Bastos
Nilton Silva
Raymundo Antônio Carneiro Pinto
Roberto Freitas Pessoa
Rosalina Nascimento Rodrigues
Rosemeire Lopes Fernandes
Rute Burlamaqui Bendahan
Silvana Maria Dias de Rezende
Simone Dantas Tutrut
Sidne Andrade Afonso
Sônia Lima França
Sônia Santos Melo
Terezinha Maria Amorim
Waldomiro Santos Pereira
Washington Dilson Filgueiras Nunes