Magistrados do TRT5

01ª VARA | Adriano Bezerra Costa
02ª VARA | Viviane Tanure Mateus
03ª VARA | André Luiz Amaral Amorim
04ª VARA | Fabrício Porto Magalhães
05ª VARA | Franklin Christian Gama Rodrigues
06ª VARA | Andrea Rocha Trocoli
07ª VARA | Paulo Viana de Albuquerque Jucá
08ª VARA | Giselli Gordiano
09ª VARA | Luciano Dórea Martinez Carreiro
10ª VARA | Cassio Meyer Barbuda
11ª VARA | Fernanda Carvalho Azevedo Formighieri
12ª VARA | Luiz Augusto Medrado Sampaio
13ª VARA | Angélica de Mello Ferreira
14ª VARA | Benilton Brito Guimarães
15ª VARA | Janair Ferreira Tolentino Álvares
16ª VARA | Paulo César Temporal Soares
17ª VARA | Sebastião Martins Lopes
18ª VARA | Irailce de Queiroz Saba
19ª VARA | Mirinaide Lima de Santana Carneiro
20ª VARA | Alice Catarina de Souza Pires
21ª VARA | Eliana Maria Sampaio de Carvalho
22ª VARA | Cristina Maria Oliveira de Azevedo
23ª VARA | Soraya Gesteira de Azevedo Lima Marques
24ª VARA | Marco Antônio Mendonça Nascimento
25ª VARA | Agenor Calazans Silva Filho
26ª VARA | Renata Sampaio Gaudenzi
27ª VARA | Marco Antonio de Carvalho Valverde
28ª VARA | Maria Elisa Costa Gonçalves
29ª VARA | Marcelo Rodrigues Prata
30ª VARA | Dorotéia Silva de Azevedo Mota
31ª VARA | André Oliveira Neves
32ª VARA | Rodolfo Mario V. Pamplona Filho
33ª VARA | Alice Maria Santos Braga
34ª VARA | Gilber Santos Lima
35ª VARA | Cléa Pimenta Bastos
36ª VARA | Lucyenne Amélia de Quadros Veiga
37ª VARA | Viviane Maria Leite de Faria
38ª VARA | Tânia Magnani de Abreu Braga
39ª VARA | Marília Sacramento

ALAGOINHAS | 1ª VARA | Marúcia da Costa Belov
ALAGOINHAS | 2ª VARA | Andréa Presas Rocha
BARREIRAS |
BOM JESUS DA LAPA |
BRUMADO |
CAMAÇARI | 1ª VARA | Andrea Barbosa Mariani da Silveira Ludwig
CAMAÇARI | 2ª VARA | Antonio Pereira de Matos Neto
CAMAÇARI | 3ª VARA | Cecilia Pontes Barreto Magalhães
CAMAÇARI | 4ª VARA | Ana Luisa Aguiar de Sousa
CANDEIAS | 1ª VARA | Maria de Fátima Caribé Seixas
CANDEIAS | 2ª VARA | Haroldo Mendes Barbosa
CONCEIÇÃO DO COITÉ | Geovane de Assis Batista
CRUZ DAS ALMAS | Ione Lago Santana
EUCLIDES DA CUNHA | Manuela Hermes de Lima
EUNÁPOLIS | Flávia Viana Grimaldi
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 1ª VARA | Nadva Nascimento da Cruz
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 2ª VARA | Milton José Deiró de Mello Júnior
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 3ª VARA | Najla Rosentina Meijon Jorge
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 4ª VARA | Carla Fernandes da Cunha
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 5ª VARA | Carla Mascarenhas de Oliveira
FEIRA DE SANTANA | 6ª VARA | Ingrid Heidi Oliva Boness
GUANAMBI | Karina Freire Araújo de Carvalho
ILHÉUS | 1ª VARA | Simone Alcântara de Lima Araújo
ILHÉUS | 2ª VARA | Nélia Maria Santos de Oliveira Hudson
ILHÉUS | 3ª VARA | Mônica Aguiar Sapucaia
IPIAÚ | Firmo Ferreira Leal Neto
IRECÊ | Jose Arnaldo de Oliveira
ITABERABA | Pedro Alexandre de Araújo Gomes
ITABUNA | 1ª VARA | Janaína Cunha Dias Scofield Muniz
ITABUNA | 2ª VARA | José Cairo Junior
ITABUNA | 3ª VARA | João Batista Sales Souza
ITABUNA | 4ª VARA | Telma Alves Souto
ITAPETINGA | Cristiane Menezes Borges Lima
JACOBINA | Adriana Silva Nico
JEQUIÉ | Maria Angela Magnavita Sampaio
JUAZEIRO | 1ª VARA | Mário Vivas de Sousa Durando
JUAZEIRO | 2ª VARA | Alessandra Barbosa D´Andrade Stern
PAULO AFONSO | Jeana Silva Sobral
PORTO SEGURO | Andréa Schwarz de Senna Moreira
SANTO AMARO | Guilherme Guimarães Ludwig
SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS | Cássia Magali Moreira Daltro
SENHOR DO BONFIM | Maurício Lopez Freitas
SIMÕES FILHO | 1ª VARA | Aloisio Cristovam dos Santos Júnior
SIMÕES FILHO | 2ª VARA | Cláudio Kelsch Tourinho Costa
TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS | 1ª VARA |
TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS | 2ª VARA | Ivo Daniel Povoas de Souza
VALENÇA | Dilza Crispina Maciel Santos
VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA | 1ª VARA | Kátia Virgínia Bitencourt de Oliveira
VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA | 2ª VARA | Edlamar Souza Cerqueira

1- Marco Antônio de Carvalho Valverde Filho
2- Maria Elisa Costa Gonçalves
3- Agenor Calazans da Silva Filho
4- Tânia Magnani de Abreu Braga
5- Marcelo Rodrigues Prata
6- Cristina Maria Oliveira de Azevedo
7- Paulo César Temporal Soares
8- Alice Maria Santos Braga
9- Marco Antônio Mendonça do Nascimento
10- Viviane Maria Leite de Faria
11- Lucyenne Amélia de Quadros Veiga
12- Fernanda Carvalho Azevedo Formighieri
13- Mirinaide Lima de Santana Carneiro
14- Sebastião Martins Lopes
15- Claudio Kelsch Tourinho Costa
16- Eliana Maria Sampaio de Carvalho
17- Angélica de Mello Ferreira
18- André Luiz Amaral Amorim
19- Soraya Gesteira de Azevedo Lima Marques
20- Dilza Crispina Maciel Santos
21- Paulo Viana de Albuquerque Jucá
22- Cassia Magali Moreira Daltro
23- Janair Ferreira Tolentino Alvares
24- Rodolfo Mário Veiga Pamplona Filho
25- Luciano Dórea Martinez Carreiro
26- Gilber Santos Lima
27- Mônica Aguiar Sapucaia
28- Aloisio Cristovam dos Santos Júnior
29- Luiz Augusto Medrado Sampaio
30- Firmo Ferreira Leal Neto
31- Giselli Gordiano
32- Doroteia Silva de Azevedo Mota
33- Renata Sampaio Gaudenzi
34- Cléa Pimenta Bastos
35- Adriano Bezerra Costa
36- José Cairo Júnior
37- Fabrício Porto Magalhaes
38- Irailce de Queiroz Saba Figueirôa
39- Nélia Maria Santos de Oliveira Hudson
40- Milton José Deiró de Mello Júnior
41- Haroldo Mendes Barbosa
42- Marília Sacramento
43- Telma Alves Souto
44- Mário Vivas de Souza Durando
45- Najla Rosentina Meijon Jorge
46- Cassio Meyer Barbuda
47- Andréa Schwarz de Senna Moreira
48- Ione Lago Santana
49- Benilton Brito Guimarães
50- Ana Luisa Aguiar de Sousa
51- Franklin Christian Gama Rodrigues
52- Vivianne Tanure Mateus
53- Antônio Pereira de Matos Neto
54- André Oliveira Neves
55- Alice Catarina de Souza Pires
56- Ingrid Heidi Oliva Boness
57- Andréa Rocha Trocoli
58- Carla Mascarenhas de Oliveira
59- João Batista Sales Souza
60- Cecília Pontes Barreto Magalhães
61- Andrea B. Mariani da Silveira Ludwig
62- Simone Alcântara de Lima Araújo
63- Janaína Cunha Dias Scofield Muniz
64- Nadva Nascimento da Cruz
65- Carla Fernandes da Cunha
66- Manuela Hermes de Lima
67- Maria de Fátima Caribé Seixas
68- Guilherme Guimarães Ludwig
69- Karina Freire Araujo de Carvalho
70- Jeana Silva Sobral
71- Andréa Presas Rocha
72- Pedro Alexandre de Araújo Gomes
73- Maria Angela Magnavita Sampaio
74- Cristiane Menezes Borges Lima
75- Adriana Silva Nico
76- Alessandra Barbosa D´Andrade Stern
77- Marúcia da Costa Belov
78- Flávia Viana Grimaldi
79- Kátia Virgínia Bitencourt de Oliveira
80- Ivo Daniel Povoas de Souza
81- Maurício Lopez Freitas
82- Edlamar Souza Cerqueira
83- Geovane de Assis Batista
84- Jose Arnaldo de Oliveira

Adriana Silva Nico
Adriano Bezerra Costa
Agenor Calazans da Silva Filho
Alessandra Barbosa D´Andrade Stern
Alice Catarina de Souza Pires
Alice Maria Santos Braga
Aloisio Cristovam dos Santos Júnior
Ana Luisa Aguiar de Sousa
Andrea B. Mariani da Silveira Ludwig
Andréa Presas Rocha
Andréa Rocha Trocoli
Andréa Schwarz de Senna Moreira
André Luiz Amaral Amorim
André Oliveira Neves
Angélica de Mello Ferreira
Antônio Pereira de Matos Neto
Benilton Brito Guimarães
Carla Fernandes da Cunha
Carla Mascarenhas de Oliveira Novelli
Cassia Magali Moreira Daltro
Cassio Meyer Barbuda
Cecília Pontes Barreto Magalhães
Claudio Kelsch Tourinho Costa
Cléa Pimenta Bastos
Cristiane Menezes Borges Lima
Cristina Maria Oliveira de Azevedo
Dilza Crispina Maciel Santos
Doroteia Silva de Azevedo Mota
Edlamar Souza Cerqueira
Eliana Maria Sampaio de Carvalho
Fabrício Porto Magalhaes
Fernanda Carvalho Azevedo Formighieri
Firmo Ferreira Leal Neto
Flávia Viana Grimaldi
Franklin Christian Gama Rodrigues
Geovane de Assis Batista
Gilber Santos Lima
Giselli Gordiano
Guilherme Guimarães Ludwig
Haroldo Mendes Barbosa
Ingrid Heidi Oliva Boness
Ione Lago Santana
Irailce de Queiroz Saba Figueirôa
Ivo Daniel Povoas de Souza
Janaína Cunha Dias Scofield Muniz
Janair Ferreira Tolentino Alvares
Jeana Silva Sobral
João Batista Sales Souza
Jose Arnaldo de Oliveira
José Cairo Júnior
Karina Freire Araujo de Carvalho
Kátia Virgínia Bitencourt de Oliveira
Luciano Dórea Martinez Carreiro
Lucyenne Amélia de Quadros Veiga
Luiz Augusto Medrado Sampaio
Manuela Hermes de Lima
Marcelo Rodrigues Prata
Marco Antônio de Carvalho Valverde Filho
Marco Antônio Mendonça do Nascimento
Maria Angela Magnavita Sampaio
Maria Elisa Costa Gonçalves
Maria de Fátima Caribé Seixas
Marília Sacramento
Mário Vivas de Souza Durando
Marúcia da Costa Belov
Maurício Lopez Freitas
Milton José Deiró de Mello Júnior
Mirinaide Lima de Santana Carneiro
Mônica Aguiar Sapucaia
Nadva Nascimento da Cruz
Najla Rosentina Meijon Jorge
Nélia Maria Santos de Oliveira Hudson
Paulo César Temporal Soares
Paulo Viana de Albuquerque Jucá
Pedro Alexandre de Araújo Gomes
Renata Sampaio Gaudenzi
Rodolfo Mário Veiga Pamplona Filho
Sebastião Martins Lopes
Simone Alcântara de Lima Araújo
Soraya Gesteira de Azevedo Lima Marques
Tânia Magnani de Abreu Braga
Telma Alves Souto
Viviane Maria Leite de Faria
Vivianne Tanure Mateus

Adriana Manta da Silva
Alderson Adaes Mota Ribeiro
Alexa Rocha de Almeida Fernandes
Alexei Malaquias de Almeida
Alfredo Vasconcelos Carvalho
Alvaro Marcos Cordeiro Maia
Ana Carolina Gomes Vilas Bôas
Ana Carolina Marcos Nery
Ana Cecília Magalhães Amoedo
Ana Fátima P. Castelo Branco Teixeira
Ana Terra Fagundes Oliveira Cruz
Anderson Rico Moraes Nery
Antonio Souza Lemos Júnior
Ariane Xavier Ferrari
Camilo Fontes de Carvalho Neto
Carlos José Souza Costa
Carolina Guerreiro Morais Fernandes
Cintya Aguiar Pereira
Clarissa Mota Carvalho Oliveira
Clarissa Nilo de Magaldi Sabino
Claudia Uzeda Doval
Cristina Almeida Campos
Cyntia Cordeiro Santos
Daniel Ferreira Brito
Daniela Machado Carvalho
Danilo Gonçalves Gaspar
Danusa Almeida Vinhas
Debora Bastos de Moraes Rêgo
Débora de Souza Silva Lima
Deocleciano Bendocchi Alves Vaz Sampaio
Diego Alírio Oliveira
Edla Gusmão Manchester Ferreira
Fabiano de Aragão Veiga
Flávia Muniz Martins
Gabriela de Carvalho Meira Pinto
Gercilio Alves Moura
Gilvan Oliveira Silva
Gisélia de A. Mangueira Antunes Melo
Guilherme Vieira Nora
Hineuma Márcia Cavalcanti Hage
Hugo Nunes de Morais
Isabella Borges de Araújo
Jaqueline Vieira Lima da Costa
Jeferson de Castro Almeida
Joalvo Carvalho de Magalhães Filho
Juarez Dourado Wanderley
Juliana Gabriela Hita Neves
Juliana Oki Jatahy Fonseca
Julio Cesar Massa Oliveira
Karina Mavromati de Barros e Azevedo
Karine Andrade Britto Oliveira
Lea Maria Ribeiro Vieira
Leonardo de Moura Landulfo Jorge
Ligia Mello Araujo Olivieri
Luciano Berenstein de Azevedo
Luziane Silva Carvalho Farias
Maíra Guimarães Araújo de la Cruz
Maurício Brandão de Andrade
Marcos Nunes Vitório
Marcus Vinícius Claudino Oliveira
Mariana Dourado Wanderley Kertzman
Mariana Fernandes Maciel P. de Oliveira
Mariella de Oliveira Garziera
Michelle Pires Bandeira Pombo
Monique Fernandes Santos Matos
Murilo Carvalho Sampaio Oliveira
Naiara Lage Pereira Bohnke
Nivea Maria Luz da Silva Torres
Patricia Mayra Leo Damasceno
Paula Leal Lordêlo
Priscila Cunha Lima de Menezes
Priscilla Teixeira da Rocha Passos
Rafael Menezes Santos Pereira
Rafael Yoshida Rocha
Rebeca Aguiar Pires Accioly
Rivia Carole Nascimento de Moraes Reis
Silvana Bastos Janott Ferreira
Silvia Isabelle Ribeiro Teixeira do Vale
Thais Mendonça Aleluia da Costa
Verena Sapucaia Silveira Gonzalez
Veronica Franca Costa
Viviane Christine Martins Ferreira
Viviane Maria Neves da Rocha Borges Costa
Viviane Souza Brito

1- Cintya Aguiar Pereira
2- Veronica Franca Costa de Souza
3- Ana Fátima P. Castelo Branco Teixeira
4- Ana Carolina Gomes Vilas Bôas
5- Silvana Bastos Janott Ferreira
6- Karina Mavromati de Barros e Azevedo
7- Hineuma Márcia Cavalcanti Hage
8- Patricia Mayra Leo Damasceno
9- Claudia Uzeda Doval
10- Alexa Rocha de Almeida Fernandes
11- Guilherme Vieira Nora
12- Marcos Nunes Vitório
13- Gilvan Oliveira Silva
14- Ana Cecília Magalhães Amoedo
15- Rebeca Aguiar Pires Accioly
16- Juarez Dourado Wanderley
17- Naiara Lage Pereira Bohnke
18- Thais Mendonça Aleluia da Costa
19- Viviane Christine Martins Ferreira
20- Priscila Cunha Lima de Menezes
21- Mariana Dourado Wanderley Kertzman
22- Clarissa Mota Carvalho Oliveira
23- Luziane Silva Carvalho Farias
24- Rafael Menezes Santos Pereira
25- Gercilio Alves Moura
26- Guilherme de Macedo Veras
27- Nivea Maria Luz da Silva Torres
28- Carla Tereza Baltazar da Silveira Porto
29- José Luiz da Costa Paiva
30- Ana Carolina Marcos Nery Souza
31- Antonio Ricardo de Souza Aquino
32- Jeferson de Castro Almeida
33- Adriana Manta da Silva
34- Ligia Mello Araujo Olivieri
35- Alderson Adaes Mota Ribeiro
36- Silvia Isabelle Ribeiro Teixeira do Vale
37- Lea Maria Ribeiro Vieira
38- Monique Fernandes Santos Matos
39- Julio Cesar Massa Oliveira
40- Karine Andrade Britto Oliveira
41- Murilo Carvalho Sampaio Oliveira
42- Viviane Souza Brito Auad
43- Thiago Barbosa Ferraz de Andrade
44- Cristina Almeida Campos
45- Edla Gusmão Manchester
46- Débora Moraes Rego de Castro
47- Mariana Fernandes Maciel P. de Oliveira
48- Luciano Berenstein de Azevedo
49- Carlos José Souza Costa
50- Deocleciano Bendocchi A. Vaz Sampaio
51- Alexei Malaquias de Almeida
52- Jaqueline Vieira Lima da Costa
53- Alvaro Marcos Cordeiro Maia
54- Ariane Xavier Ferrari
55- Hugo Nunes de Morais
56- Michelle Pires Bandeira Pombo
57- Cyntia Cordeiro Santos
58- Fabiano de Aragão Veiga
59- Antonio Souza Lemos Júnior
60- Isabella Borges de Araujo
61- Daniela Machado Carvalho
62- Clarissa Nilo de Magaldi
63- Danilo Gonçalves Gaspar
64- Rafael Yoshida Rocha
65- Flávia Muniz Martins
66- Camilo Fontes de Carvalho Neto
67- Juliana Oki Jatahy Fonseca
68- Mariella de Oliveira Garziera
69- Rivia Carole Nascimento de Moraes Reis
70- Viviane Maria Neves da Rocha B.Costa
71- Alfredo Vasconcelos Carvalho
72- Priscilla Teixeira da Rocha Passos
73- Joalvo Carvalho de Magalhães Filho
74- Gabriela de Carvalho Meira Pinto
75- Paula Leal Lordelo
76- Anderson Rico Moraes Nery
77- Leonardo de Moura Landulfo Jorge
78- Maíra Guimarães Araújo de la Cruz
79- Carolina Guerreiro Morais Fernandes
80- Juvêncio Marins de Oliveira
81- Verena Sapucaia Silveira Gonzalez
82- Diego Alírio Oliveira
83- Danusa Almeida Vinhas
84- Débora de Souza Silva Lima
85- Juliana Gabriela Hita Neves
86- Ana Terra Fagundes Oliveira Cruz
87- Maurício Brandão de Andrade
88- Marcus Vinícius Claudino Oliveira
89- Daniel Ferreira Brito

Desembargadora Ana Paola Santos Machado Diniz
Desembargadora Dalila Nascimento Andrade
Desembargadora Débora Maria Lima Machado (Presidente)
Desembargador Edilton Meireles de Oliveira Santos
Desembargadora Eloína Maria Barbosa Machado
Desembargador Humberto Jorge Lima Machado
Desembargadora Ivana Mércia Nilo de Magaldi
Desembargador Jéferson Alves Silva Muricy
Desembargadora Léa Reis Nunes (Vice-Corregedora)
Desembargador Luiz Roberto Peixoto de Mattos Santos
Desembargador Luiz Tadeu Leite Vieira
Desembargadora Luíza Aparecida de Oliveira Lomba (Corregedora)
Desembargador Marcos Oliveira Gurgel
Desembargadora Magareth Rodrigues Costa
Desembargadora Maria Adna Aguiar do Nascimento
Desembargadora Maria das Graças Oliva Boness
Desembargadora Maria de Lurdes Linhares L. de Oliveira
Desembargadora Marizete Menezes Corrêa Ribeiro
Desembargador Norberto Frerichs
Desembargador Paulino César Martins Ribeiro do Couto
Desembargador Renato Mário Borges Simões
Desembargador Rubem Dias do Nascimento Junior
Desembargadora Suzana Maria Inácio Gomes
Desembargador Valtércio Ronaldo de Oliveira
Desembargadora Vânia Jacira Tanajura Chaves
Desembargadora Yara Ribeiro Dias Trindade

01- Desembargador Paulino César Martins Ribeiro do Couto
02- Desembargadora Vânia Jacira Tanajura Chaves
03- Desembargador Valtércio Ronaldo de Oliveira
04-Desembargadora Maria Adna Aguiar do Nascimento
05- Desembargador Luiz Tadeu Leite Vieira
06- Desembargadora Yara Ribeiro Dias Trindade
07- Desembargador Esequias Pereira de Oliveira
08- Desembargadora Dalila Nascimento Andrade
09- Desembargadora Maria das Graças Oliva Boness
10- Desembargadora Maria de Lourdes Linhares L. de Oliveira
11- Desembargador Alcino Barbosa de Felizola Soares
12- Desembargadora Débora Maria Lima Machado
13- Desembargador Jéferson Alves Silva Muricy
14- Desembargadora Ivana Mércia Nilo de Magaldi
15- Desembargadora Marizete Menezes Corrêa
16- Desembargadora Luíza Aparecida Oliveira Lomba
17- Desembargador Norberto Frerichs
18- Desembargador Renato Mário Borges Simões
19- Desembargador Edilton Meireles de Oliveira Santos
20- Desembargador Humberto Jorge Lima Machado
21- Desembargadora Léa Reis Nunes
22- Desembargador Marcos Oliveira Gurgel
23- Desembargadora Margareth Rodrigues Costa
24- Desembargador Luiz Roberto Peixoto de Mattos Santos
25- Desembargador Washington Gutemberg Pires Ribeiro
26- Desembargadora Suzana Maria Inácio Gomes
27- Desembargadora Ana Paola Santos Machado Diniz
28- Desembargador Rubem Dias do Nascimento Junior
29- Desembargadora Eloína Maria Barbosa Machado

Ana Cláudia Scavuzzi de C. M. Baptista
Ana Lúcia Bezerra Silva
Ana Lúcia Moreira Álvares
Antonio Raymundo Viveiros Laranjeira Barbosa
Arnobio Santos Pereira
Atania Maria de Carvalho Mamede
Carlos Alberto Pedreira Cardoso
Carlos Colavolpe Filho
Celsemy Manoel Andrade
Cláudia Cristina Lopes Antunes
Delza Maria Cavalcante Karr Leite
Dolores Correia Vieira
Dulce da Silva Pereira de Souza
Elvira Maria Borges de Macêdo
Elisa Maria Amado de Moares
Esmeralda Simões Martinez
George Santos Almeida
Geruzia Martins de Amorim e Souza
Gilmar Carneiro de Oliveira
Godofredo de Souza Santos
Gorgonio Jose de Araujo Neto
Gustavo Lanat Pedreira de Cerqueira
Heliana Maria Neves da Rocha R. Santos
Het Jones Rios
Horacio Raymundo de Senna Pires
Ilce Marques de Carvalho
Ilma Aguiar de Souza
Ismenia Ferreira Quadros
Jacques Renan de Almeida Baptista
Jaime de Souza Correia
José Alfredo Cruz Guimarães
José Augusto Rodrigues Pinto
José Fernando Dias
José Ferreira Neves
Jussara Otony
Leila Vita Shimizu
Lorelei Pereira Barbosa Cerqueira
Luiz Antonio Silva Vasconcelos
Lysandro Tourinho Costa
Marama dos Santos Carneiro
Manoel Serapião Filho
Marcia Novaes Guedes
Marcia Maria de Faria Simões
Márcio Ferreira Turco
Maria Conceição Dantas Martinelli Braga
Maria da Graça Bellino de Athayde de Antunes Varela
Maria das Graças Gaxi Freire de Menezes
Maria das Graças Silvany D. Laranjeira
Marina Ferreira Carrascosa
Maria Luiza Ferreira Passo
Marinalva de Oliveira Salles
Marivaldo Pereira da Silva
Marylucia Leonesy da Silveira
Marlene Mandt Bastos
Mirella Mendes Grassi Muniz
Nélia de Oliveira Neves
Nilton Silva
Olga Beatriz Vasconcelos Batista Alves
Roberto Freitas Pessoa
Rosalina Nascimento Rodrigues
Rosemeire Lopes Fernandes
Rita de Cassia Suzart de Freitas
Rute Burlamaqui Bendahan
Sérgio Ferreira de Lima
Silvana Maria Dias de Rezende
Simone Dantas Tutrut
Sidne Andrade Afonso
Sônia Lima França
Sônia Santos Melo
Sulamita de Lacerda Aleodim
Terezinha Maria Amorim
Washington Dilson Filgueiras Nunes